• Voorbereiding op seizoen 2020-2021

     

     

     

     

                         
                         
                         
                         
    Zondag   9-aug   JvA-1 vs OJC-23   aanvang  1200 uur  
                         
    Zaterdag   15-aug   JvA-1 vs Hedel   aanvang 1430 uur  
            JvA-Jo19 vs GRC JO19   aanvang 1200 uur  
     Zondag    16-aug    JvA-2  vs  TGG-2    aanvang  1200 uur  
    Donderdag 20-aug   JvA-JO19 vs OJC-JO19   aanvang 1930 uur  
                         
    Zaterdag   22-aug   Berghem Jo19-1 vs JvA-Jo19-1 aanvang 1600 uur  
            JvA-JO17-1 vs UNA-JO17-1 aanvang 1230 uur  
            Roda B-JO15 vs JvA-JO15   aanvang 1230 uur  
            JvA-MO13 vs Roda B Mo13 aanvang 1100 uur  
            Roda B-mo17 vs JvA-MO19 aanvang 1200 uur  
            JvA-Jo17-2 vs Berghem JO17-3 aanvang 1430 uur  
            JvA-Jo14 vs BVV-JO14 aanvang 1100 uur  
                       
            Roda B JO7 vs JvA-JO7   aanvang 1000 uur  
            JvA-MO11 vs Roda BMO11 aanvang 930 uur  
            GVV'63 JO11-1 vs JvA-JO12   aanvang 1100 uur  
                         
            BVV-JO9 vs JvA-JO9   aanvang 1000 uur  
            BLC-1   JvA-1   aanvang 1700 uur  
            BLC-2 vs JvA2   aanvang 1700 uur  
                         
    Dinsdag   25-aug   JvA-1 vs Nivo-Sparta-1 aanvang 2000 uur  
            JvA-JO19 vs Avanti-JO19-1 aanvang 1930 uur  
                         
                         
                         
    Woensdag 26-aug   JvA-JO17-1 vs Bvv-Jo17-2 aanvang 1930 uur  
            JvA-JO15 vs Bvv-JO15   aanvang 1900 uur  
                         
    Donderdag 27-aug   JvA-JO17-2 vs OJC-JO17-4 aanvang 1930 uur  
             Bvv-JO12  vs  JvA-JO12-1    aanvang  1830 uur  
                         
    Zaterdag    29-aug   JvA-JO13 vs BZC-JO13   aanvang 1115 uur  
            JvA-MO19 vs Rhoden MO19 aanvang 1430 uur  
            JvA-JO15 vs BZC-JO15   aanvang 1300 uur  
            BZC-JO11 vs JvA-JO11   aanvang 0930 uur  
            BZC-JO17-1 vs JvA-JO17-1 aanvang 1100 uur  
                         
                         
    Dinsdag   1-sep   Maliskamp-2 vs JvA-2   aanvang 1930 uur  
            JvA-Jo15-1 vs OJC-JO15-3 aanvang 1900 uur  
                         
    Donderdag 3-sep   JvA-JO14 vs OJC-JO14-4 aanvang 1830 uur  
                         
    Dinsdag    8-sep   JvA-JO19 vs MVV-JO19 aanvang 1930 uur  
                         
    Woensdag 9-sep   JvA-JO13 vs OJC-JO13-4 aanvang 1830 uur  
                         
    Donderdag 10-sep   JvA-2 vs BZC-2   aanvang 2000 uur  
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide