•  

  • Wedstrijden komende week

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    2 okt.08:30GVV'63 JO9-2JM - Jan van Arckel JO9-1
    2 okt.09:00Jan van Arckel JO8-1 - ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO8-1JM
    2 okt.09:00Jan van Arckel JO7-1 - Hedel JO7-1JM
    2 okt.09:10GRC-14 JO7-1 - Jan van Arckel JO7-1
    2 okt.09:20Jan van Arckel JO7-1 - Nivo Sparta JO7-2
    2 okt.10:30Jan van Arckel JO11-1JM - RKTVC JO11-2
    2 okt.11:00ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO13-1 - RKDVC JO13-4
    2 okt.11:30DSC JO12-3 - ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO12-1
    2 okt.12:15SVW JO17-1 - Jan van Arckel JO17-1
    2 okt.12:30ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO18-1 - Haarsteeg JO18-1
    2 okt.12:30Jan van Arckel MO15-1 - Nooit Gedacht MO15-1
    2 okt.13:00HRC'14 JO15-1 - Jan van Arckel JO15-1
    2 okt.14:30Jan van Arckel 2 - Kerkwijk 3
    2 okt.14:30Jan van Arckel MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1
    3 okt.10:00RKTVC 6 - Jan van Arckel 3
    3 okt.14:00MEC'07 1 - Jan van Arckel 1
    3 okt.14:00GVV 2 - Jan van Arckel 2
    9 okt.09:00Jan van Arckel JO9-1 - BZC '14 JO9-2JM
    9 okt.10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 - Jan van Arckel JO8-1
    9 okt.10:15Jan van Arckel JO7-1 - GRC-14 JO7-1
    9 okt.10:15Hedel JO11-1JM - Jan van Arckel JO11-1JM
    9 okt.10:25Nivo Sparta JO7-2 - Jan van Arckel JO7-1
    9 okt.10:30ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO12-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6
    9 okt.10:35Hedel JO7-1JM - Jan van Arckel JO7-1
    9 okt.11:00Jan van Arckel MO15-1 - FC Engelen MO15-1
    9 okt.11:00GDC MO19-1 - Jan van Arckel MO19-1
    9 okt.11:30Wilhelmina JO13-2 - ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO13-1
    9 okt.12:30Jan van Arckel JO17-1 - NOAD'32 JO17-1
    9 okt.12:30Jan van Arckel JO15-1 - Nivo Sparta JO15-2
    9 okt.14:30Jan van Arckel 3 - BZC'14 4
    9 okt.14:30ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO18-1 - NLC'03 JO18-1
    9 okt.14:45Wilhelmina 2 - Jan van Arckel 2
    10 okt.12:00Jan van Arckel 2 - RKTVC 2
    10 okt.12:00Jan van Arckel 3 - OJC ROSMALEN 11
    10 okt.14:30Jan van Arckel 1 - Essche Boys 1
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide